Tafla Nr. SvŠ­i Dagsetning Talningamenn
4 044 Ůjˇrsßrˇs - Baugssta­ir 03.01.20 Alex Mßni Gu­rÝ­arson og Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
4 001 Baugssta­ir - Hraunsß 03.01.20 Alex Mßni Gu­rÝ­arson, Hlynur Ëskarsson og Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
4 002 Hraunsß - Ílfusßrˇs 03.01.20 Alex Mßni Gu­rÝ­arson og Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
4 045 Ílfusßrˇs - Ůorlßksh÷fn 03.01.20 Alex Mßni Gu­rÝ­arson og Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
4 046A Ůorlßksh÷fn vestur 26.01.20 Vigf˙s Eyjˇlfsson
4 004B Selvogur - HlÝ­arvatn - HerdÝsarvÝk 18.01.20 B÷­var ١risson
4 005 GrindavÝk austur: Festarfjall - h÷fnin 29.12.19 Jˇn S. Ëlafsson
4 006 GrindavÝk vestur: h÷fnin - Sta­ur 30.12.19 Ingvar A. Sigur­sson
4 SV25 Ůorbj÷rn, lundur 18.01.20 Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson
4 SV26 Kleifarvatn 18.01.20 Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson
4 081 Hafnaberg   EKKI TALIđ
4 007 Kalmannstj÷rn - Hafnir 18.01.20 Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson
4 008A Hafnir - Ësabotnar 18.01.20 Gu­mundur A. Gu­mundsson
5 SV23 Ësar - Stafnes 18.01.20 Svenja NV Auhage og Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir
5 SV24 Stafnes - Hvalsnes 18.01.20 Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir
5 009 Hvalsnes - Sandger­i 28.12.19 EirÝkur Ůorsteinsson, Hulda Halldˇrsd.,Gu­rÝ­ur Ůorsteinsdˇttir, Ëlafur G.E. SŠmundsen, Snorri Ingason og Boga K. Kristinsd.
5 010 Sandger­i - Gar­ur 03.01.20 S÷lvi R˙nar Vignisson
5 011 Gar­ur - KeflavÝk 21.01.20 Ester Rut Unnsteinsdˇttir og Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir
5 012 KeflavÝk - Innri Njar­vÝk 03.01.20 Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir og Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson
5 SV35 KeflavÝk gar­ar   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
5 SV36 Njar­vÝk gar­ar   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
5 SV33 Seltj÷rn   EKKI TALIđ
5 SV34 Vogar gar­ar og Hßibjalli   EKKI TALIđ
5 013 Vogastapi - Kßlfatj÷rn 29.12.19 HallgrÝmur Gunnarsson
5 039 Kßlfatj÷rn - K˙ager­i 29.12.19 Ëlafur Einarsson
5 037 K˙ager­i - Straumur 03.01.20 Ester Rut Unnsteinsdˇttir
5 014 Straumur - Hvaleyri 29.12.19 ┴g˙st Hei­ar Sigur­sson og Hßlfdßn ١rhallsson
5 015A Hvaleyri - Hli­snes + Hafnafjar­arlŠkur 30.12.19 Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson, Ëlafur Einarsson og Helgi Gu­mundsson
5 016 Hli­snes - ArnarneslŠkur Ý Gar­abŠ 27.12.19 Gu­mundur A. Gu­mundsson og Sˇlveig GrÚtarsdˇttir
6 053 ArnarneslŠkur Ý Gar­abŠ - Su­urgata, ReykjavÝk 29.12.19 Helgi Gu­mundsson og Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson
6 019M ReykjavÝk: Su­urgata - Grandi 29.12.19 Ëlafur K. Nielsen
6 020 ReykjavÝk: Grandi - ┴rt˙nsh÷f­i 28.12.19 Sindri Sk˙lason og Sveinn Jˇnsson
6 021 ReykjavÝk: Grafarvogur - Geldinganes auk GrafarlŠks 21.01.20 Kristinn Haukur SkarphÚ­insson
6 022A ReykjavÝk: Geldinganes - Varmß, MosfellsbŠ (a­ ■jˇ­v.) 30.12.19 Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir
6 041 ReykjavÝk: Vi­ey sunnanver­   EKKI TALIđ
6 052 Gunnunes - SaltvÝk 26.12.19 Ůorvaldur Ů. Bj÷rnsson
6 038 SaltvÝk - Lambh˙s ß Kjalarnesi 17.01.20 Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson, Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir og Svenja NV Auhage
6 SV27 Bakki - SaurbŠr 17.01.20 Svenja NV Auhage
6 SV01 Me­alfellsvatn 29.12.19 Bj÷rn Hjaltason
6 025A Hvalfj÷r­ur: SaurbŠr ß Kjalarnesi - Botnsß 30.12.19 Bj÷rn Hjaltason
6 025D Hvalfj÷r­ur: Botnsß - Mi­sandur 30.12.19 Gu­mundur A. Gu­mundsson
6 065 Hvalfj÷r­ur: Mi­sandur - SaurbŠr ß Hvalfjar­arstr÷nd 30.12.19 HallgrÝmur Gunnarsson
7 073 Katanes - GaltarvÝkurh÷f­i 03.01.20 ┴sa Hˇlmarsdˇttir
7 070 Innrihˇlmur - DŠgra 03.01.20 Reynir Ëlafsson
7 069 Akranes: DŠgra a­ Leyni 28.12.19 ┴ki Jˇnsson
7 062 Akranes: Leynir - Su­urfl÷s 05.01.20 Reynir Ůorsteinsson og Gu­bj÷rg ┴rnadˇttir
7 076 Akranes: Leyni - Grundarhverfi a­ Flatarhverfi 30.12.19 Svenja NV Auhage
7 054A Akranes: Brei­ - Mi­vogslŠkur 28.12.19 Philippe Richard og SteingrÝmur Benediktsson
7 054B Akranes: Mi­vogslŠkur - Blautˇs 29.12.19 Reynir Ůorsteinsson
7 SV07 Blautˇs - HvÝtanes (ß­ur 066 Blautˇs-Bekanssta­ir) 28.12.19 Hrafnkell ┴sˇlfur ProppÚ og HÚ­inn Unnsteinsson
7 067 Grunnafj÷r­ur: HvÝtanes - Kjalardalur 03.01.20 Svenja NV Auhage
7 V20 Melasveit 02.01.20 Svenja NV Auhage
7 V06 Borgarfj÷r­ur: Hafnarß (H÷fn) - Straumeyri 18.01.20 Svenja NV Auhage
7 V07 Borgarfj÷r­ur: Straumeyri - Mˇtel Venus 18.01.20 Svenja NV Auhage
7 V05 Borgarfj÷r­ur: Hvanneyri 05.01.20 Ragnar Frank Kristjßnsson og Ulla Rolfsigne Pedersen
7 V19 Borgarfj÷r­ur: Ůorgautssta­ir Ý HvÝtßrsÝ­u 01.01.20 ┴rni Brynjar Bragason
7 V21 Straumfj÷r­ur Mřrum 21.01.20 B÷­var ١risson
8 040 V÷tn ofan ReykjavÝkur 28.12.19 Finnur L. Jˇhannsson
8 SV32 Bug­a-Silungapollur   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson og Steinar Bj÷rgvinsson
8 SV14 Hafnarfj÷r­ur: ┴stj÷rn, Hvaleyrarvatn auk gar­a   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson og Steinar Bj÷rgvinsson
8 057 Hafnarfj÷r­ur: gar­ar (lŠknum sleppt)   EKKI TALIđ
8 SV09 Hafnarfjar­arbŠr: Nor­urbŠrinn   EKKI TALIđ
8 SV12 Hei­m÷rk   EKKI TALIđ
8 SV05 Trjßlundir frß VÝfilsta­ahlÝ­ a­ Gar­aholti Ý Gar­abŠ   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
8 080 Kˇpavogur: gar­ar Ý pˇstsvŠ­i 200   EKKI TALIđ
8 SV08 Kˇpavogur: gar­ar Ý pˇstsvŠ­i 201   EKKI TALIđ
8 SV37 Kˇpavogur: gar­ar Ý pˇstsvŠ­i 203   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
8 053B SkˇgrŠktin Ý Fossvogi og Lundur Ý Kˇpavogi 29.12.19 Gunnlaugur PÚtursson
8 017G ReykjavÝk: ÍskjuhlÝ­ og Fossvogskirkjugar­ur   EKKI TALIđ
8 017A ReykjavÝk: Tj÷rnin 28.12.19 Ëlafur K. Nielsen
9 SV04 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý VesturbŠ   EKKI TALIđ
9 SV13 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý Ůingholtunum   EKKI TALIđ
9 SV10 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý pˇstsvŠ­i 104   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
9 017B ReykjavÝk: Laugardalur 29.12.19 EirÝkur Ůorsteinsson
9 017i ReykjavÝk: Elli­aßrdalur - ┴rbŠr   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
9 SV17 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý pˇstsvŠ­i 105   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
9 SV20 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý pˇstsvŠ­um 103 og 108á   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
9 SV16 ReykjavÝk: Brei­holt   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
9 SV19 ReykjavÝk: H÷f­ar   EKKI TALIđ
9 SV18 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý Grafarvogi   EKKI TALIđ
9 SV15 ReykjavÝk: gar­ar Ý Grafarholti   EKKI TALIđ
9 SV31 ReykjavÝk: Hˇlmshei­i   EKKI TALIđ
9 082 ReykjavÝk: ┌lfarsß 27.12.19 Ëlafur Einarsson og Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
9 SV11 MosfellsbŠr   Hannes Ů. Hafsteinsson
10 V14 SnŠfellsnes: Brimnes - Balatß 29.12.19 Brimr˙n Birta Fri­■jˇfsdˇttir og Helga Pßley Fri­■jˇfsdˇttir
10 V15 SnŠfellsnes: Balatß - Rifsv÷r 29.12.19 Hjßlmar Kristjßnsson og Lydia Rafnsdˇttir
10 V08 SnŠfellsnes: Rifsv÷r - Hˇlmkelsß 29.12.19 L˙­vÝk Smßrason og Helgi Gu­jˇnsson
10 V16 SnŠfellsnes: Hˇlmkelsß - ËlafsvÝkurenni 29.12.19 SŠmundur Kristjßnsson
10 V09 SnŠfellsnes: ËlafsvÝk 29.12.19 ┴rni G. A­alsteinsson og Vagn Ingˇlfsson
10 V10 SnŠfellsnes: B˙landsh÷f­i - LßtravÝk 18.01.20 Rˇbert A. Stefßnsson, DanÝel Bergmann og Aron Alexander Ůorvar­arsoná
10 V11 SnŠfellsnes: KvÝaˇs og Hßlsva­all 18.01.20 Rˇbert A. Stefßnsson, DanÝel Bergmann og Aron Alexander Ůorvar­arsoná
10 V12 SnŠfellsnes: Grundarfj÷r­ur 18.01.20 Rˇbert A. Stefßnsson, DanÝel Bergmann og Aron Alexander Ůorvar­arsoná
10 V01 SnŠfellsnes: Kolgrafafj÷r­ur vestur 17.01.20 Rˇbert A. Stefßnsson og DanÝel Bergmann
10 V02 SnŠfellsnes: Kolgrafafj÷r­ur austur 17.01.20 Rˇbert A. Stefßnsson, Aron Alexander Ůorvar­arson og DanÝel Bergmann
10 V03 SnŠfellsnes: Kolgrafir - nyr­ri br˙ yfir Hraunsfj÷r­ 17.01.20 Rˇbert A. Stefßnsson, Aron Alexander Ůorvar­arson og DanÝel Bergmann
10 V17 SnŠfellsnes: Hofsta­avogur 16.01.20 Jˇn Einar Jˇnsson
10 032 SnŠfellsnes: Stykkishˇlmur 30.12.19 DanÝel Bergmann
10 V18 SnŠfellsnes: Vigrafj÷r­ur 16.01.20 Jˇn Einar Jˇnsson
10 V04 SnŠfellsnes:á ┴lftafj÷r­ur 16.01.20 Jˇn Einar Jˇnsson
10 104 Flatey ß Brei­afir­i   EKKI TALIđ
10 V13 Skar­sstr÷nd: Fagradalsßrˇsar 28.12.19 Halla Steinˇlfsdˇttir
11 VF25 Gilsfj÷r­ur: uppfylling 30.12.19 Tˇmas Sigurgeirsson og Jˇn Atli Jßtvar­sson
11 VF12 Reykhˇlar 28.12.19 Tˇmas Sigurgeirsson og Jˇn Atli Jßtvar­sson
11 VF38 Eyjar og sker ˙t af Reykhˇlum tali­ af bßt 03.01.20 Tˇmas Sigurgeirsson og EirÝkur Kristjßnsson
11 VF24 Berufj÷r­ur 28.12.19 Tˇmas Sigurgeirsson og Jˇn Atli Jßtvar­sson
11 VF13 Ůorskafj÷r­ur austur 28.12.19 Tˇmas Sigurgeirsson og Jˇn Atli Jßtvar­sson
11 105A Lambavatn - Naustabrekka   EKKI TALIđ
11 VF27 Patreksfj÷r­ur: Skßpadalsß - Ësß   Eva D÷gg Jˇhannesdˇttir og Ingibj÷rg Jˇna Nˇadˇttir
11 VF01 Patreksfj÷r­ur: Ësß - Hla­seyri   Eva D÷gg Jˇhannesdˇttir og Ingibj÷rg Jˇna Nˇadˇttir
11 VF28 Patreksfj÷r­ur: Hla­seyri - Mikladalsß (RaknadalshlÝ­)   Eva D÷gg Jˇhannesdˇttir og Ingibj÷rg Jˇna Nˇadˇttir
11 121 Patreksfj÷r­ur: Mikladalsß - Fjˇsadalur   Eva D÷gg Jˇhannesdˇttir og Ingibj÷rg Jˇna Nˇadˇttir
11 VF36 Tßlknafj÷r­ur: Gileyri - Sveinseyri   Eva D÷gg Jˇhannesdˇttir og Ingibj÷rg Jˇna Nˇadˇttir
11 VF37 Tßlknafj÷r­ur: SkˇgrŠkt a­ Sveinseyri   EKKI TALIđ
11 VF31 Arnarfj÷r­ur: BÝldudalur   Eva D÷gg Jˇhannesdˇttir og Sigge Rasmussen
11 VF17 Dřrafj÷r­ur: Botnsskˇgur   EKKI TALIđ
11 VF03 Dřrafj÷r­ur: Botnsß - Dřrafjar­arbr˙ 28.01.20 Cristian Gallo
11 VF04 Dřrafj÷r­ur: Dřrafjar­arbr˙ - Ketilseyri/GrŠnanes 28.01.20 Cristian Gallo
11 VF05 Dřrafj÷r­ur: GrŠnanes - H÷f­i 28.01.20 Cristian Gallo
11 VF06 Dřrafj÷r­ur: H÷f­i - LŠkjarˇs 28.01.20 Cristian Gallo
11 VF14 Dřrafj÷r­ur: Ketilseyri - Hvammur 28.01.20 Cristian Gallo
11 VF15 Dřrafj÷r­ur: Hvammur - Ůingeyri 28.01.20 Cristian Gallo
11 VF18 S˙gandafj÷r­ur: Botn 24.01.20 Cristian Gallo og Hilmar Pßlsson
11 VF19 S˙gandafj÷r­ur: Su­ureyri 24.01.20 Cristian Gallo og Hilmar Pßlsson
11 VF20 S˙gandafj÷r­ur: Sta­ur 24.01.20 Cristian Gallo og Hilmar Pßlsson
12 VF09 Ínundarfj÷r­ur: innan br˙ar, ■.m.t. Va­lar 29.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 VF10 Ínundarfj÷r­ur: Br˙/Holtsoddi - Selß-Kirkjubˇl 29.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 VF11 Ínundarfj÷r­ur: Sela-Kirkjubˇl - Flateyri/ËfŠra 29.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 VF21 Ínundarfj÷r­ur: Flateyri-Klofningur 29.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 106A BolungarvÝk: Tra­arhyrna - Ëshyrna 31.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 125 ËshlÝ­: Ëshyrna - HnÝfsdalsß   EKKI TALIđ
12 122 Skutulsfj÷r­ur: HnÝfsdalsß - ┌lfsß 30.01.20 Cristian Gallo og Hilmar Pßlsson
12 VF07 Skutulsfj÷r­ur: Engidalur innan Skutulsfjar­arbr˙ar 30.01.20 Cristian Gallo og Hilmar Pßlsson
12 VF08 Skutulsfj÷r­ur: Nor­urtangi - Arnardalsß 30.01.20 Cristian Gallo og Hilmar Pßlsson
12 VF16 Skutulsfj÷r­ur: Tungudalur   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF22 ┴lftafj÷r­ur: Arnardalsß-S˙­avÝk 31.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 VF23 ┴lftafj÷r­ur: S˙­avÝk 31.01.20 Cristian Gallo
12 VF29 ┴lftafj÷r­ur: Langeyri - Dvergasteinn   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF32 Sk÷tufj÷r­ur: HvÝtanes-LitlibŠr   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF33 Sk÷tufj÷r­ur: LitlibŠr-Eyri   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF34 Sk÷tufj÷r­ur: Eyri-Kleif   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF35 Sk÷tufj÷r­ur: Kleif-Hvalskur­arß   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF39 Mjˇifj÷r­ur   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF02 Langadalsstr÷nd: Laugaland - Sandhˇll - Melgraseyri   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF30 SteingrÝmsfj÷r­ur: Bjarnarnes - KokkßlsvÝk   EKKI TALIđ
12 VF26 SteingrÝmsfj÷r­ur:á KokkßlsvÝk- Sandnes 02.01.20 MatthÝas SŠvar Lř­sson og HafdÝs Sturlaugsdˇttir
12 123 SteingrÝmsfj÷r­ur:á Sandnes - Grjˇtß 02.01.20 MatthÝas SŠvar Lř­sson og HafdÝs Sturlaugsdˇttir
12 128 SteingrÝmsfj÷r­ur: VÝ­idalsß - Hvalsßrh÷f­i 03.01.20 MatthÝas SŠvar Lř­sson og HafdÝs Sturlaugsdˇttir
13 NV05 Mi­fj÷r­ur: Landamerki Saura og Sy­sta Ëss - ˇs Mi­fjar­arßrá 30.12.19 Sveinn Kjartansson og HˇlmfrÝ­ur B÷­varsdˇttir
13 NV06 Mi­fj÷r­ur: Ës Mi­fjar­arßr - Birgistangi 30.12.19 Ëlafur Pßll Jˇnsson og Anna Sveinsdˇttir
13 126 Skagafj÷r­ur: VarmahlÝ­ 03.01.20 Kßri Gunnarsson
13 120 Skagafj÷r­ur: Sau­ßrkrˇkur - ˇs V-HÚra­svatna   EKKI TALIđ
13 NV02 Skagafj÷r­ur: Hegranes, milli ˇsa V-og A-HÚra­svatna   EKKI TALIđ
13 NV03 Skagafj÷r­ur: ˇs A-HÚra­svatna - BrimneslŠkur   EKKI TALIđ
13 NV04 Skagafj÷r­ur: BrimneslŠkur - Kolkuˇs   EKKI TALIđ
13 201 Siglufj÷r­ur: Mßnß - Selgil (Íldubrjˇtur) 30.12.19 Sigur­ur Ăgisson og Mikael Sigur­sson
13 237* Siglufj÷r­ur: Selgil (Íldubrjˇtur) - Rßeyri (vantar 3 km ß SelvÝkurnefsvita) 30.12.19 Sigur­ur Ăgisson og Mikael Sigur­sson
13 238 DalvÝk: Sau­anesß ß Upsastr÷nd - Brimnesß   EKKI TALIđ
13 202 DalvÝk: Blikhˇll nor­an Karlsßr - Svarfa­ardalsß 29.12.19 Atli Dagsson, Gu­mundur Pßlsson og ElÝas Bj÷rnsson
13 230 Svarfa­ardalur: Tj÷rn - Hßnefssta­askˇgur 28.12.19 Kristjßn Eldjßrn Hjartarson
13 203A HrÝsey sunnanver­   EKKI TALIđ
13 206 Akureyri: SkjaldarvÝk - Krossanes 28.12.19 SnŠvarr Írn Georgsson og Au­ur Erna PÚtursdˇttir
13 207A Akureyri: Krossanes - Glerß 28.12.19 DavÝ­ Bj÷rnsson, Ůorsteinn G. Ůorsteinsson, J˙lÝus Bj÷rnsson og Olgeir Haraldsson
13 208A Akureyri: Glerß - Leiruvegur auk gar­a ß Oddeyri 28.12.19 Gu­mundur Hrafn Brynjarsson og Brynja Vala Gu­mundsdˇttir
13 208B Akureyri: Leiruvegur - flugv÷llur og gar­ar 28.12.19 Jˇn Magn˙sson og KatrÝn Hermannsdˇttir
13 NV01 Akureyri: Mřrarvegur - Skˇgarlundur 28.12.19 Sverrir Thorstensen og JˇnÝna Vilborg Karlsdˇttir
13 NV07 Eyjafjar­arsveit 28.12.19 Anna Gu­mundsdˇttir
13 209 Veigasta­ir - Ůverß Ý Kaupangssveit 28.12.19 Ůorsteinn Ingˇlfsson og Pßlmi Reyr Ůorsteinsson
13 213 Hallgilssta­ir Ý Fnjˇskadal   EKKI TALIđ
14 221B Mi­ur sjßvarsandur - ˇs Skjßlfandafljˇts 17.01.20 Gunnar Ëli Hßkonarson
14 232A Laxamřri - Laxßrˇs - Gjßarnef 21.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
14 NA04 H˙savÝk: Kaldbakstjarnir 05.01.20 Gaukur Hjartarson
14 232B H˙savÝk: Gjßarnef - Nor­urgar­ur, B˙­arß og gar­ar 05.01.20 Gaukur Hjartarson
14 223 H˙savÝk: Nor­urgar­ur - Rey­arß ß Tj÷rnesi 18.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson
14 226 Tj÷rnes: Rey­arß - Rekaß 18.01.20 A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
14 224 Tj÷rnes: Rekaß - Hˇlsnef   Ůorkell Lindberg ١rarinsson
14 234 Tj÷rnes: Hˇlssker - Mßfh÷f­i   Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
14 NA05 A­aldalur: Sandur og A­aldalshraun   EKKI TALIđ
14 NA02 A­aldalur: Hvammahringur 07.01.20 Hermann Bßr­arson
14 NA06 Hveravellir Ý Reykjahverfi 29.12.19 Jan Aksel Harder Klitgaard og SigrÝ­ur ValdÝs SŠbj÷rnsdˇttir
14 239A Laugabˇl Ý Reykjadal 29.12.19 Jan Aksel Harder Klitgaard og SigrÝ­ur ValdÝs SŠbj÷rnsdˇttir
15 NA07 Mřvatn: Brei­an og ┴lar 17.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
15 220 Mřvatn: ReykjahlÝ­ - Kßlfastr÷nd 17.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
15 NA08 Mřvatn: Kßlfastr÷nd - Gar­ur 17.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
15 NA09 GrŠnavatn og GrŠnilŠkur, Mřvatnssveit 17.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
15 235 Mßfh÷f­i - Lˇn Ý Kelduhverfi 27.01.20 Yann Kolbeinsson
15 241 Kelduhverfi: Lˇniná 25.12.19 A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson og SnŠ■ˇr A­alsteinsson
15 NA24 Kelduhverfi: Lˇnsˇs - Bakkahlaupsˇsá   EKKI TALIđ
15 242 Kelduhverfi: VÝkingavatn + uppspretta 30.12.19 A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson og SnŠ■ˇr A­alsteinsson
15 225C Kelduhverfi: Litlaß, Arnarneslˇn, Skjßlftavatn 30.12.19 A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson og SnŠ■ˇr A­alsteinsson
15 NA01 N˙pasveit: Silfurstjarnan - Brunnß - Bu­lungah÷fn 28.01.20 Gu­mundur Í. Benediktsson
15 NA03 N˙pasveit: Katasta­ir - Klapparˇs   EKKI TALIđ
15 229 Kˇpasker:á ˇs Snartarsta­alŠkjar - Borgartangi 22.01.20 Gu­mundur Í. Benediktsson
15 NA15 MelrakkaslÚtta: HvalvÝk - SŠberg   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA16 MelrakkaslÚtta: SŠberg - Grjˇtnes   Ůorkell Lindberg ١rarinsson
15 NA17 MelrakkaslÚtta: Grjˇtnes - N˙pskatla   Yann Kolbeinsson
15 NA18 MelrakkaslÚtta: N˙pskatla - Oddsta­ir   A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
15 NA19 MelrakkaslÚtta: Oddsta­ir - Hßumalarlˇn   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA20 MelrakkaslÚtta: Hßumalarlˇn - SkßlavÝk   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA21 MelrakkaslÚtta: SkßlavÝk - Rifshˇlavatn   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA22 MelrakkaslÚtta: Rifhˇlavatn - Hestam÷l (vi­ HestvÝk)   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA10 MelrakkaslÚtta: HestvÝk - Hringlˇn   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA11 MelrakkaslÚtta: Hringlˇn - ŮaraˇsvÝk   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA12 MelrakkaslÚtta: ŮaraˇsvÝk - GegnisvÝk   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA13 MelrakkaslÚtta: GegnisvÝk - Hlein (Vogur)á   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA23 MelrakkaslÚtta: Hlein - Ormarslˇnsh÷f­i   EKKI TALIđ
15 NA14 Ůistilfj÷r­ur: SŠt˙n - Ingimarssta­ir   EKKI TALIđ
16 A10 Finnafj÷r­ur: GunnˇlfsvÝk - Jar­bakki   EKKI TALIđ
16 A11 Finnafj÷r­ur: Jar­bakki - Hraunatangi   EKKI TALIđ
16 302 Ůorvaldssta­ir vestur: Mi­fjar­arß - Ůorvaldssta­ir   Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
16 303 Ůorvaldssta­ir austur: Ůorvaldssta­ir - Stapaß (KlifsvÝk)   Yann Kolbeinsson og A­alsteinn Írn SnŠ■ˇrsson
16 A01 H˙sey Ý Hrˇarstungu   EKKI TALIđ
16 314 Hrafnabj÷rg Ý J÷kulsßrhlÝ­ 01.01.20 Halldˇr W. Stefßnsson
16 307 Egilssta­ir og FellabŠr 29.12.19 SkarphÚ­inn G. ١risson og ١rhallur Borgarsson
16 304 Sey­isfj÷r­ur: Vestdalseyri - Ílfueyri 30.12.19 Ůorsteinn R˙nar EirÝksson og Borg■ˇr Jˇhannsson
16 315 Nor­fj÷r­ur: Pßskahellir - Frystih˙s 30.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
16 315A Nor­fj÷r­ur: Frystih˙s - Hellisfjar­arnes 30.12.19 Pßll Leifsson og Hßlfdßn H. Helgason
16 A03 St÷­varfj÷r­ur nor­anver­ur   EKKI TALIđ
16 A04 St÷­varfj÷r­ur sunnanver­ur   EKKI TALIđ
16 316 Brei­dalsvÝk (breytt)   EKKI TALIđ
16 305 Brei­dalur: ˇs Brei­dalsßr - Streitishvarf   EKKI TALIđ
16 A02 Brei­dalur: Innri-Kleif   EKKI TALIđ
16 313 Berufj÷r­ur: Berufjar­arß - B˙landsß 31.12.19 Albert Jensson, ١r Albertsson og Jens Albertsson
16 310 Berufj÷r­ur: Eyfreyjunestangi - SandbrekkuvÝk + 317 29.12.19 Sigurjˇn Stefßnsson og Baldur Sigur­sson
16 317 Berufj÷r­ur: SandbrekkuvÝk - Hßuklettar v. Innri-Gle­ivÝk   EKKI TALIđ
16 312 Hamarsfj÷r­ur a­ nor­an, Hamarsß - B˙landsh÷fn 04.01.20 AndrÚs Sk˙lason og Kristjßn Ingimarsson
17 309i Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Rifsker - Kaganes   EKKI TALIđ
17 309B Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Kaganes - Innstekkur 30.12.19 Pßll Leifsson og Hßlfdßn H. Helgason
17 309C Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Innstekkur - Hˇlmanes 30.12.19 Pßll Leifsson og Hßlfdßn H. Helgason
17 309D Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Hˇlmanes - Bjargatangi 26.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 309E Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Bjargatangi - Holtasta­aeyri 26.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 309F Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Holtasta­aeyri - Hla­hamar 26.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 309G Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Hla­hamar - Kolm˙li 26.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 309H Rey­arfj÷r­ur: Kolm˙li - Vattarnes 26.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 A08 Vattarnestangi - Fles og Andey 25.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 A09 Fßskr˙­sfj÷r­ur: Hafnarnes (Fles og Andey) - Mjˇeyri 25.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 A06 Fßskr˙­sfj÷r­ur: Mjˇeyri - Botn 25.12.19 Pßll Leifsson
17 A07 Fßskr˙­sfj÷r­ur sunnanver­ur   EKKI TALIđ
18 SA08 Lˇn 25.12.19 Brynj˙lfur Brynjˇlfsson
18 SA06 Stokksnes, ˙r bÝl 30.12.19 Brynj˙lfur Brynjˇlfsson
18 SA12 Skar­sfj÷r­ur 30.12.19 Brynj˙lfur Brynjˇlfsson
18 SA01 H÷fn: Einarslundur 30.12.19 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 SA05 H÷fn: gar­ar 05.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 SA02 H÷fn: Flˇi - h÷fnin (┴laugarey) 30.12.19 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 SA03 H÷fn: h÷fnin - Ësland - Lei­arh÷f­i 30.12.19 Brynj˙lfur Brynjˇlfsson
18 SA04 H÷fn: Lei­arh÷f­i - Langhˇlmanes 30.12.19 ١rir Snorrason
18 SA13 Nesjar: HŠ­argar­ur og Hraunhˇll 25.12.19 Brynj˙lfur Brynjˇlfsson
18 SA07 Hornafj÷r­ur: KrossbŠr - Rot 30.12.19 Brynj˙lfur Brynjˇlfsson
18 SA09 Baulutj÷rn ß Mřrum 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 SA10 Su­ursveit: Hali 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 SA11 Su­ursveit: Skar­stj÷rn 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 408 Reynivellir, Su­ursveit 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 SA14 J÷kulsßrlˇn 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 402A KvÝsker Ý ÍrŠfum: vi­ bŠinn og a­ M˙laglj˙fri 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 402C KvÝsker Ý ÍrŠfum: Brei­ß - SÝki - Vattarß - ■jˇ­vegur   EKKI TALIđ
18 402D KvÝsker Ý ÍrŠfum: SkˇgarhlÝ­ - Litlamřri 18.01.20 Bj÷rn G. Arnarson
18 416 SvÝnafell Ý ÍrŠfum   HafdÝs Sigr˙n Roysdˇttir og SvanhvÝt Helga Jˇhannsdˇttir
18 409 Skaftafell: Skaftafellsj÷kull - Eyjagil 05.01.20 Hrafnhildur Ăvarsdˇttir
19 S03 Landbrot og Me­alland ˙r bÝl 24.01.20 Ingvar A. Sigur­sson, Alex Mßni Gu­rÝ­arson og Sigmundur ┴sgeirsson
19 S04 Me­alland frß Fljˇtsbotnum 24.01.20 Ingvar A. Sigur­sson, Alex Mßni Gu­rÝ­arson og Sigmundur ┴sgeirsson
19 S06 Ůverß - Skˇgasandur 15.01.20 Tˇmas G. Gunnarsson, B÷­var ١risson og Maite Cerezo Araujo
19 405A Skˇgar og Skˇgß   EKKI TALIđ
19 S01 Straumur, A-Landeyjum   Hrafn Jˇhannsson og ArndÝs Finnsson
19 420A Hvolsv÷llur - Eystri-Rangß 30.12.19 Tryggvi S. Bjarnason
19 S07 Ytri-Rangß: Ofan ┴rbŠjarfossa   EKKI TALIđ
19 419 Hella og Ytri-Rangß (419+419A+S02)   EKKI TALIđ
19 S08 Landeyjar: ┴rmˇt - Kanasta­ir   EKKI TALIđ
19 S09 ŮykkvibŠr: Dj˙pˇs - Hßfur (vegsni­) 15.01.20 Tˇmas G. Gunnarsson, B÷­var ١risson og Maite Cerezo Araujo
19 S05 Holt: Skammbeinssta­ir   Sigur­ur K. Sigurkarlsson
19 063 Biskupstungur: H÷f­i - Laugarßs 28.12.19 Gunnar Tˇmasson
19 042 Apavatn og Laugarvatn 30.12.19 B÷­var ١risson og Tˇmas G. Gunnarsson
19 003 Sogi­ 17.01.20 Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
19 055 Selfoss og Ílfusß 28.12.19 Írn Ëskarsson og VÝ­ir Ëskarsson
19 SV21 Selfoss rŠsi 28.12.19 Írn Ëskarsson og VÝ­ir Ëskarsson
19 SV28 Selfoss: ┴rbŠjarhverfi - Stu­lar 28.12.19 Írn Ëskarsson og VÝ­ir Ëskarsson
19 SV29 GrÝmsnes: SnŠfokssta­ir (Nautavakir) 01.01.20 Írn Ëskarsson
20 018A Hverager­i 30.12.19 Kristinn Haukur SkarphÚ­insson
20 043A Ílfusforir 30.01.20 Einar Ë. Ůorleifsson, Kristinn H. SkarphÚ­insson og Borgnř KatrÝnardˇttir
20 SV03 Ëseyrarnes - Flˇagafl (Fri­land Ý Flˇa) 29.12.19 Jˇhann Ëli Hilmarsson
20 SV22 Flˇi: vegtalning 29.12.19 Ragnar Sigurjˇnsson
20 418 FljˇtshlÝ­: Tumasta­ir - Tunguskˇgur + Lambey 30.12.19 Hrafn Ëskarsson
20 421 FljˇtshlÝ­: Ůorsteinslundur og M˙lakot 05.01.20 Hrafn Ëskarsson
20 406N Heimaey: Stafnes - Stˇri Írn 30.12.19 Erpur S. Hansen
20 406M Heimaey mi­: Ei­i - Stˇrh÷f­i 28.12.19 Ingi T. Bj÷rnsson, Kristjßn Egilsson og Kristinn Egilsson
20 406A Heimaey austur: Hafnargar­ur - Flugbraut 28.12.19 Erpur S. Hansen og Bj÷rg Har­ardˇttir
20 406S Heimaey austur: Flugbraut - Gar­sendi 30.12.19 Erpur S. Hansen
20 406V Heimaey vestur: Kaplagjˇta - Klauf 28.12.19 ١rarinn ١rhallsson
191